2020 Results

Junior Level Results

NameCountrySchoolAward
Lim Zhi Wei DaveSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolGold
Ng Yeung KangSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolGold
Wasi NiyaMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Ngunga LailaMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Chagona TrevorMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Lunduku SarahMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Phiri PreciousMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Mia RayanMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Nsume TwariqMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Nyambi LayanMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Hanin Abdallah Hosny Ahmed Ms.MalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Imamguliyeva MuallaMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Krishnamurthi KaushikMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Kabvala FaithMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Mapando WonganiMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Thombozi MtendereMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Imamguliyev BilalMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Myradov MerdanTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Batyrov ShatlykTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Manjarekar VaibhaviSingaporeMethodist Girls' SchoolSilver
Annayev BegzadaTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Annaorazov YakupTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Hudaykulyeva AyjemalTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Garayev BakymyratTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Gundogdyyeva MahrijemalTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Serdarov AdylTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Gurbanmammedova AylarTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Sergiu GrosuRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Tian GabrielCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Pascale Felix-ConstantinRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Setyawan AnnabelleIndonesiaEduversalSilver
Mahkamova MaryamTajikistanPresidential Lyceum for Gifted Students in TajikistanSilver
Jumayev YhlasTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Li YuanlinSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Liew Jun Rui ShaunSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Цай ВалерияUzbekistanOxbridge International SchoolSilver
Rizoeva AnisaTajikistanSecondary Educational Institution No. 16Silver
Mamyrbekov BekbolatKazakhstanBIL OskemenSilver
Gurbannazarov YunusTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolSilver
Huseynzade SimaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Lee Khee Bin LouisSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Chen Jian YongSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Rahmonov AnasTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Diaconu SaraRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Chia Yu Xuan IvySingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Nasir Mishel Maryam BinteSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahSilver
Davlatshoev FirdavsiTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Asoev AminjonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Gholibshozoda NodirjonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Shahjahan Kashfia Humaira BinteSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahSilver
Liow Xuan ZhiSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolSilver
Eshbadalov JasurbekTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Shafei Aisyah BteSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahSilver
Lobas OleksiiUkraineMeridian International School Kiev UkraineSilver
Lhotáková Laura LhotákováCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolSilver
Er EnochSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Tan Ze En JoshuaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Kitayeva EnejanTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolSilver
Loo Rui En SerenaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Selvam Daniel RajSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Sezen-Seliukov TymurUkraineMeridian International School Kiev UkraineBronze
Nuar Jia Xin KarinaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Manea StefanRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiBronze
Wang XiluSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Koh Zhi Xuan, CelineSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
Aliyev RasulAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Hovorková EliškaCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Jeyakumar SriramSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
Gurbanov OvezmyratTurkmenistanSpecialized School 26Bronze
Kannan SubasriSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
mamalatipova savrinisoTajikistansecondary school 16Bronze
Mammadzada NilufarAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Makhmudov MirazizUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Ho Shu-en ArissaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Seidmamedova KamilaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Nassrom Nazimi BinSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahBronze
Azatyan KirillUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Mammiyeva GurbangulTurkmenistanSpecialized School 22Bronze
Alvi AliCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
McGehee JulianCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Wong JoeySingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Aidanov ShyngysKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Balaz OliverCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Olimi MasrurjoniTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Yegizbai GulnazKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Zhaksybai NurislamKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Bianca Mihaela NemesRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiBronze
Torubai AmirKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Tiu Xu KangSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Poe Pyi ZawSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Geldiyeva SumbarTurkmenistanSpecialized School 26Bronze
Meretdurdyyev KyyasTurkmenistanSpecialized School 26Bronze
Rapala Alex Czech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Ramazanova MalikaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Hajek KrystofCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Nurlanuly DinmukhamedKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Adkhamova JanonaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Keywankhah AradAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Ambartsumyan ElinaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Poon Shao Wei IsaacSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Boboeva MahdiyaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Tan Jian YaoSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
Berikkozha FatimaKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Ho RoyceSingaporeAnglo-Chinese School IndependentBronze
Ergasheva SogdianaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
PHAN NGOC THUY DUONGVietnamFermat EducationBronze
Khamidova SabinaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Alieva SitoraUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Asgarov RufatAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Eftode NoraCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Kashimova NazerkeKazakhstanBIL Atyrau girlsBronze
Sainbayar BolorsarnaiMongoliaGegeerelBronze
Safarova AfruzabegimUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Hammond IsabellaCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Peshenov IliyasKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Pavlickova ReneeCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Hassan NaeemaSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahBronze
Asoev ShohimardonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Karasova LauraCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Kohout FrantišekCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Serikkalieva AishaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Naghashi SevilAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Rout ManmayeeUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Burziyeva AishaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Soepeno ReischyaIndonesiaEduversalBronze
Anar AmartuvshinMongoliaOrchlon Internation SchoolBronze
Kopbayeva AiymUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Jafarli MuradAzerbaijanBaku-Turkish Lyceum Turkish Diyanat VagfiBronze
Popa MirunaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiHonorable mention
Alishova LalaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolHonorable mention
Quliyev AmirAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Kadirova Samira UzbekistanErudite Education SchoolHonorable mention
Karamova BibiasliyaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
POPESCU ADELA MARIARomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiHonorable mention
KARABEK AIAZHANKazakhstanBIL Taraz girlsHonorable mention
Khrams ElzaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Pulatov AkbarUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentHonorable mention
Murat NurailymKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Alimbabaeva ShakhrizodaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolHonorable mention
Aghazade RufatAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Netikova BerenikaCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolHonorable mention
Temirkulov BekKyrgyzstanZhusup Balasagyn Tokmok High SchoolHonorable mention
Bayanbileg BujinlkhamMongoliaMongolia, Orkhon province, 5th secondary schoolHonorable mention
Habibullo HomimiTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Mehdi SelcanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Mammadov MahammadAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolHonorable mention
Sadrieva BellaUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentHonorable mention
Robbe-Carney Sofia DaphneUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentHonorable mention
Abdulloeva ShukronaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Mukash KamilaKazakhstanBIL Almaty girlsHonorable mention
Faghihy SofiaUnited Arab EmiratesGEMS World Academy DubaiHonorable mention
Rasulov GamzatKyrgyzstanZhusup Balasagyn Tokmok High SchoolHonorable mention
Hazi SuzanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Shukurali Akniyet KazakhstanBIL Shymkent girlsHonorable mention
Delgerbayar MaralMongoliaNew Era International schoolHonorable mention
NameCountrySchoolAward
Lim Zhi Wei DaveSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolGold
Ng Yeung KangSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolGold
Wasi NiyaMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Ngunga LailaMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Chagona TrevorMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Lunduku SarahMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Phiri PreciousMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Mia RayanMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Nsume TwariqMalawiBedir International SchoolGold
Nyambi LayanMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Hanin Abdallah Hosny Ahmed Ms.MalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Imamguliyeva MuallaMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Krishnamurthi KaushikMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Kabvala FaithMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Mapando WonganiMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Thombozi MtendereMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Imamguliyev BilalMalawiBedir Star International SchoolGold
Myradov MerdanTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Batyrov ShatlykTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Manjarekar VaibhaviSingaporeMethodist Girls' SchoolSilver
Annayev BegzadaTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Annaorazov YakupTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Hudaykulyeva AyjemalTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Garayev BakymyratTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Gundogdyyeva MahrijemalTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Serdarov AdylTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Gurbanmammedova AylarTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Sergiu GrosuRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Tian GabrielCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Pascale Felix-ConstantinRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Setyawan AnnabelleIndonesiaEduversalSilver
Mahkamova MaryamTajikistanPresidential Lyceum for Gifted Students in TajikistanSilver
Jumayev YhlasTurkmenistanAshgabat City Saparmyrat Turkmenbashy Specialized Comprehensive Boarding SchoolSilver
Li YuanlinSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Liew Jun Rui ShaunSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Цай ВалерияUzbekistanOxbridge International SchoolSilver
Rizoeva AnisaTajikistanSecondary Educational Institution No. 16Silver
Mamyrbekov BekbolatKazakhstanBIL OskemenSilver
Gurbannazarov YunusTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolSilver
Huseynzade SimaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Lee Khee Bin LouisSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Chen Jian YongSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Rahmonov AnasTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Diaconu SaraRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Chia Yu Xuan IvySingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Nasir Mishel Maryam BinteSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahSilver
Davlatshoev FirdavsiTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Asoev AminjonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Gholibshozoda NodirjonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Shahjahan Kashfia Humaira BinteSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahSilver
Liow Xuan ZhiSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolSilver
Eshbadalov JasurbekTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Shafei Aisyah BteSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahSilver
Lobas OleksiiUkraineMeridian International School Kiev UkraineSilver
Lhotáková Laura LhotákováCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolSilver
Er EnochSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Tan Ze En JoshuaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Kitayeva EnejanTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolSilver
Loo Rui En SerenaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Selvam Daniel RajSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolSilver
Sezen-Seliukov TymurUkraineMeridian International School Kiev UkraineBronze
Nuar Jia Xin KarinaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Manea StefanRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiBronze
Wang XiluSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Koh Zhi Xuan, CelineSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
Aliyev RasulAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Hovorková EliškaCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Jeyakumar SriramSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
Gurbanov OvezmyratTurkmenistanSpecialized School 26Bronze
Kannan SubasriSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
mamalatipova savrinisoTajikistansecondary school 16Bronze
Mammadzada NilufarAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Makhmudov MirazizUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Ho Shu-en ArissaSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Seidmamedova KamilaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Nassrom Nazimi BinSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahBronze
Azatyan KirillUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Mammiyeva GurbangulTurkmenistanSpecialized School 22Bronze
Alvi AliCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
McGehee JulianCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Wong JoeySingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Aidanov ShyngysKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Balaz OliverCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Olimi MasrurjoniTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Yegizbai GulnazKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Zhaksybai NurislamKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Bianca Mihaela NemesRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiBronze
Torubai AmirKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Tiu Xu KangSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Poe Pyi ZawSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Geldiyeva SumbarTurkmenistanSpecialized School 26Bronze
Meretdurdyyev KyyasTurkmenistanSpecialized School 26Bronze
Rapala Alex Czech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Ramazanova MalikaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Hajek KrystofCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Nurlanuly DinmukhamedKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Adkhamova JanonaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Keywankhah AradAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Ambartsumyan ElinaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Poon Shao Wei IsaacSingaporeBukit Panjang Government High SchoolBronze
Boboeva MahdiyaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Tan Jian YaoSingaporeYuan Ching Secondary SchoolBronze
Berikkozha FatimaKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Ho RoyceSingaporeAnglo-Chinese School IndependentBronze
Ergasheva SogdianaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
PHAN NGOC THUY DUONGVietnamFermat EducationBronze
Khamidova SabinaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Alieva SitoraUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Asgarov RufatAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Eftode NoraCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Kashimova NazerkeKazakhstanBIL Atyrau girlsBronze
Sainbayar BolorsarnaiMongoliaGegeerelBronze
Safarova AfruzabegimUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Hammond IsabellaCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Peshenov IliyasKazakhstan125 SchoolBronze
Pavlickova ReneeCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Hassan NaeemaSingaporeMadrasah Al-Arabiah Al-IslamiahBronze
Asoev ShohimardonTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Karasova LauraCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Kohout FrantišekCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Serikkalieva AishaKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Bronze
Naghashi SevilAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Rout ManmayeeUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Burziyeva AishaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Soepeno ReischyaIndonesiaEduversalBronze
Anar AmartuvshinMongoliaOrchlon Internation SchoolBronze
Kopbayeva AiymUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Jafarli MuradAzerbaijanBaku-Turkish Lyceum Turkish Diyanat VagfiBronze
Popa MirunaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiHonorable mention
Alishova LalaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolHonorable mention
Quliyev AmirAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Kadirova Samira UzbekistanErudite Education SchoolHonorable mention
Karamova BibiasliyaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
POPESCU ADELA MARIARomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiHonorable mention
KARABEK AIAZHANKazakhstanBIL Taraz girlsHonorable mention
Khrams ElzaAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Pulatov AkbarUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentHonorable mention
Murat NurailymKazakhstanSilkWay school-lyceum Honorable mention
Alimbabaeva ShakhrizodaUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolHonorable mention
Aghazade RufatAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Netikova BerenikaCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolHonorable mention
Temirkulov BekKyrgyzstanZhusup Balasagyn Tokmok High SchoolHonorable mention
Bayanbileg BujinlkhamMongoliaMongolia, Orkhon province, 5th secondary schoolHonorable mention
Habibullo HomimiTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Mehdi SelcanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Mammadov MahammadAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolHonorable mention
Sadrieva BellaUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentHonorable mention
Robbe-Carney Sofia DaphneUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentHonorable mention
Abdulloeva ShukronaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeHonorable mention
Mukash KamilaKazakhstanBIL Almaty girlsHonorable mention
Faghihy SofiaUnited Arab EmiratesGEMS World Academy DubaiHonorable mention
Rasulov GamzatKyrgyzstanZhusup Balasagyn Tokmok High SchoolHonorable mention
Hazi SuzanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Shukurali Akniyet KazakhstanBIL Shymkent girlsHonorable mention
Delgerbayar MaralMongoliaNew Era International schoolHonorable mention