Senior Level Results 2020

NameCountrySchoolAward
Noor NuhaBangladeshViqarunnisa Noon School and College, DhakaGold
Caraus Ioana MadalinaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiGold
Lee JaewoongIndonesiaSekolah Pelita Harapan Lippo VillageGold
Sodjargal Tulga-ErdeneMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolGold
Orkhon TemujinMongoliaOrchlon Internation SchoolGold
Li Michael KuanmingCanadaYES Education CenterGold
Wang Terry CanadaYES Education CenterGold
Salazar Adrian RichardPhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGold
Isroilov OlimjonTajikistanPresidential Lyceum for Gifted Students in TajikistanGold
Affandi Audrelia SyariefIndonesiaSingapore School Kelapa GadingGold
O'Neill AlexanderCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsGold
Chen EdwardCanadaSt. George's SchoolGold
Bai RichardCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsGold
van Kerkwijk ShuyuCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsGold
Salamatov AzamatKyrgyzstanHusein Karasaev Boys high schoolSilver
Rozibaev BekzodUzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMISilver
Wu JennyCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Khon AndreyUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolSilver
Lia SaraRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Hladík Jan HladíkCzech RepublicOpen GateSilver
Radu Daria MariaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Guo Aaron CanadaYES Education CenterSilver
Rong Quan YeoSingaporeHwa Chong InstitutionSilver
Lee JoshuaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Dima Maria DariaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Yahorynkau IvanUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentSilver
Nazirov ShahzodTajikistanSEI Lyceum for Gifted StudentsSilver
Chandra SmrithiAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Chai Rahnema LaylaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Bulboaca Anne-MarieCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Dragu AlexandraRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Tan Tan Hong AikMalaysiaKolej Tuanku JaafarSilver
Ho FlorenceCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Mammadzada ToghrulAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Huang IsabellaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Reonal Xavier YvesPhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Atahanov VepaTurkmenistanSchool 27 in AshgabatSilver
Erdenesuvd AdilsuvdMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolSilver
Motgi Advait AnandUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentSilver
Sudheendra SurajCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Tegshjalgal MunkhjargalMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolSilver
Zhou RayCanadaYES Education CenterSilver
Liu EmilyCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Mah BryanCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Mirhashimli HeydarAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Nabiyev RustamAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Hau Victor CanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Marat AliEthiopiaIntellectual SchoolSilver
Musoev SipehrTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Li James Jiaoliang CanadaYES Education CenterSilver
Lasala Mary Joy PhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Karimli KamalaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolSilver
Zhang VictoriaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Munkhbat IveelMongoliaNew Era International schoolSilver
Togño Kyla AngelinePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Palcon Sophia MariePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Ling LaurenCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Xiao LuckyaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Chang SeoyeonJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolSilver
Lin RallyCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Chiang EllaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Normurodova NafisaUzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMISilver
Sarical Prinze DanePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Barotov MuhammadTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Qi ChuhanCanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Zeman Dominik Czech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Baghirov IbrahimAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Jargalsaikhan MunkhtuulMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolBronze
Hussain HibahCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Jafar ZeynabAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Hu WilliamCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Ma Andreas CanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Iyer ShreeyaSingaporeTest SchoolBronze
Ganbold Bold-ErdeneMongoliaNew Era International schoolBronze
Bažantová EmaCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Yoo JoonUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Poiana VanessaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Liang Jerry CanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Nova PatrickCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Torrisi LiamCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Abduazimova DildorakhonUzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMIBronze
Pavrovský VojtěchCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Olsanska Elizabeth JitkaCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Park JihunJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
Qu RaymondCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Jang Kevin JunheonMalaysiaKTJBronze
Novák MatthewCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Shakeyeva DianaKazakhstanBIL PetropavlBronze
Ziyatov DaminUzbekistanAcademic lyceum at the Tashkent State Agrarian UniversityBronze
Liu CatherineCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Tamir EnkhundralMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolBronze
Murillo Joana Marie PhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Hartanto AnabelIndonesiaSekolah Pelita Harapan Lippo VillageBronze
asker samiAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Sivadas ShuruthiCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Mahammadavali ErfanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Maximo AngelicaPhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Park JiminJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
Škorpil MikulášCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Ko GraceCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Tabrizi ArinaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Sönmez BegümTurkeyTED Ankara CollegeBronze
Mammadova NarminAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Odinaeva RukhshonaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Lee Joonyoung JapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
PHAM MINH DUCVietnamFermat EducationBronze
Hasanli TansuAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
AbdelRahim AliBahrainAlHekma International SchoolBronze
Bawia AnthonyCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Aliyev Ali HuseynAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Su MichaelCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Čumba DavidCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Abroumand AliAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Bognon Jeremy Leonce RobertUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Tongbai ChinothaiThailandPan-Asia International SchoolBronze
Akhundova NigarAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Sandag-Ochir AnuMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolBronze
Li Crystal LiCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Sharbatli NazrinAzerbaijanSchool N6Bronze
Andijani Joan HosamUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Tautiyev TamerlanAzerbaijanNo Name SchoolBronze
Pfannenstiel OliverCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Tumentsogt KhulanMongoliaNew Era International schoolBronze
Ren ZhiboJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
Jersenský JakubCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Garg Keva GargCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Roušarová KateřinaCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Adkhamova Sabina UzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMIBronze
Rances Gilliana DeunnePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Sanchez Maritza AlejandraMexicoC.E.C.yT.E. Plantel CholulaBronze
Akhundov VagifAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Kaukerkhan Ayaulym KazakhstanBIL Karagandy girlsBronze
Hong HannaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Mahkamov AbbosUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Eshonkhhodjaeva MadinaUzbekistan50Bronze
Orazalyyev DavutTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolBronze
Raymundo NathaliePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Batchuluun Nomin-erdene MongoliaOrchlon Internation SchoolBronze
Zhangeldi DanaKazakhstanBIL Nur-Sultan girlsBronze
Yu Emily CanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Jumayeva MerjenTurkmenistanSpecialized 49 SchoolHonorable mention
Atadurdyyev AnnagurbanTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolHonorable mention
Mokorongo YamikaniMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
William JemimaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Alufandika Siyani TabithaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Senga HalimaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Orama Mukiwa EkariMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Chiwala YaseenMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Chinthu NyashaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Joyce Cynthia Naisanga MercyMalawiBedir Star International SchoolHonorable mention
Blessings Kabvala ChimwemweMalawiBedir Star International SchoolHonorable mention
Mataka BahatMalawiBedir Star International SchoolHonorable mention
Ren ZhizhongJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolHonorable mention
Aliakparova ZereKazakhstanBilim-Innovation LyceumHonorable mention
Novruzova LeyliAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Štefka AntonínCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolHonorable mention
Davkharbayr DelgertsagaanMongolia1th high school of ArkhangaiHonorable mention
Rahimov RahimTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolHonorable mention
Hudayberdiyeva DilaraTurkmenistanSpecialized School 22Honorable mention
Ma Richard CanadaYES Education CenterHonorable mention
Davlatov LutfulloTajikistanGeneral Education School 4, Norak City, Khatlon RegionHonorable mention
Mammadova NazrinAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolHonorable mention
Murton EmmelineAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Ganpurew AnujinMongoliaDarkhan EmpathyHonorable mention
erdenebileg tseepilMongoliaUvs Ulgii akhlakh schoolHonorable mention
Rezk BadreldinBahrainAlHekma International SchoolHonorable mention
Sultanli NurelAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Ruengprach AltofThailandPan-Asia International SchoolHonorable mention
Meredova HumayTurkmenistanSpecialized 49 SchoolHonorable mention
Gurbanseyidov HalatTurkmenistanSpecialized School 41 Turkmenabat cityHonorable mention
NameCountrySchoolAward
Noor NuhaBangladeshViqarunnisa Noon School and College, DhakaGold
Caraus Ioana MadalinaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiGold
Lee JaewoongIndonesiaSekolah Pelita Harapan Lippo VillageGold
Sodjargal Tulga-ErdeneMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolGold
Orkhon TemujinMongoliaOrchlon Internation SchoolGold
Li Michael KuanmingCanadaYES Education CenterGold
Wang Terry CanadaYES Education CenterGold
Salazar Adrian RichardPhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusGold
Isroilov OlimjonTajikistanPresidential Lyceum for Gifted Students in TajikistanGold
Affandi Audrelia SyariefIndonesiaSingapore School Kelapa GadingGold
O'Neill AlexanderCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsGold
Chen EdwardCanadaSt. George's SchoolGold
Bai RichardCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsGold
van Kerkwijk ShuyuCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsGold
Salamatov AzamatKyrgyzstanHusein Karasaev Boys high schoolSilver
Rozibaev BekzodUzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMISilver
Wu JennyCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Khon AndreyUzbekistanDiplomat International schoolSilver
Lia SaraRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Hladík Jan HladíkCzech RepublicOpen GateSilver
Radu Daria MariaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Guo Aaron CanadaYES Education CenterSilver
Rong Quan YeoSingaporeHwa Chong InstitutionSilver
Lee JoshuaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Dima Maria DariaRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Yahorynkau IvanUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentSilver
Nazirov ShahzodTajikistanSEI Lyceum for Gifted StudentsSilver
Chandra SmrithiAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Chai Rahnema LaylaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Bulboaca Anne-MarieCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Dragu AlexandraRomaniaLiceul International de Informatica din BucurestiSilver
Tan Tan Hong AikMalaysiaKolej Tuanku JaafarSilver
Ho FlorenceCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Mammadzada ToghrulAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Huang IsabellaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Reonal Xavier YvesPhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Atahanov VepaTurkmenistanSchool 27 in AshgabatSilver
Erdenesuvd AdilsuvdMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolSilver
Motgi Advait AnandUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentSilver
Sudheendra SurajCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Tegshjalgal MunkhjargalMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolSilver
Zhou RayCanadaYES Education CenterSilver
Liu EmilyCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Mah BryanCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Mirhashimli HeydarAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Nabiyev RustamAzerbaijanLandau SchoolSilver
Hau Victor CanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Marat AliEthiopiaIntellectual SchoolSilver
Musoev SipehrTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeSilver
Li James Jiaoliang CanadaYES Education CenterSilver
Lasala Mary Joy PhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Karimli KamalaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolSilver
Zhang VictoriaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Munkhbat IveelMongoliaNew Era International schoolSilver
Togño Kyla AngelinePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Palcon Sophia MariePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Ling LaurenCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Xiao LuckyaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Chang SeoyeonJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolSilver
Lin RallyCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Chiang EllaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsSilver
Normurodova NafisaUzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMISilver
Sarical Prinze DanePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusSilver
Barotov MuhammadTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Qi ChuhanCanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Zeman Dominik Czech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Baghirov IbrahimAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Jargalsaikhan MunkhtuulMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolBronze
Hussain HibahCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Jafar ZeynabAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Hu WilliamCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Ma Andreas CanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Iyer ShreeyaSingaporeTest SchoolBronze
Ganbold Bold-ErdeneMongoliaNew Era International schoolBronze
Bažantová EmaCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Yoo JoonUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Poiana VanessaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Liang Jerry CanadaYES Education CenterBronze
Nova PatrickCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Torrisi LiamCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Abduazimova DildorakhonUzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMIBronze
Pavrovský VojtěchCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Olsanska Elizabeth JitkaCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Park JihunJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
Qu RaymondCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Jang Kevin JunheonMalaysiaKTJBronze
Novák MatthewCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Shakeyeva DianaKazakhstanBIL PetropavlBronze
Ziyatov DaminUzbekistanAcademic lyceum at the Tashkent State Agrarian UniversityBronze
Liu CatherineCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Tamir EnkhundralMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolBronze
Murillo Joana Marie PhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Hartanto AnabelIndonesiaSekolah Pelita Harapan Lippo VillageBronze
asker samiAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Sivadas ShuruthiCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Mahammadavali ErfanAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Maximo AngelicaPhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Park JiminJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
Škorpil MikulášCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Ko GraceCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Tabrizi ArinaAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Sönmez BegümTurkeyTED Ankara CollegeBronze
Mammadova NarminAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Odinaeva RukhshonaTajikistanLyceum for Gifted Students in DushanbeBronze
Lee Joonyoung JapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
PHAM MINH DUCVietnamFermat EducationBronze
Hasanli TansuAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
AbdelRahim AliBahrainAlHekma International SchoolBronze
Bawia AnthonyCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Aliyev Ali HuseynAzerbaijanLandau SchoolBronze
Su MichaelCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Čumba DavidCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Abroumand AliAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Bognon Jeremy Leonce RobertUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Tongbai ChinothaiThailandPan-Asia International SchoolBronze
Akhundova NigarAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Sandag-Ochir AnuMongoliaOrkhon Empathy SchoolBronze
Li Crystal LiCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Sharbatli NazrinAzerbaijanSchool N6Bronze
Andijani Joan HosamUzbekistanThe British School of TashkentBronze
Tautiyev TamerlanAzerbaijanNo Name SchoolBronze
Pfannenstiel OliverCzech RepublicPark Lane International SchoolBronze
Tumentsogt KhulanMongoliaNew Era International schoolBronze
Ren ZhiboJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolBronze
Jersenský JakubCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Garg Keva GargCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Roušarová KateřinaCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolBronze
Adkhamova Sabina UzbekistanAcademic lyceum of TashPMIBronze
Rances Gilliana DeunnePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Sanchez Maritza AlejandraMexicoC.E.C.yT.E. Plantel CholulaBronze
Akhundov VagifAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolBronze
Kaukerkhan Ayaulym KazakhstanBIL Karagandy girlsBronze
Hong HannaCanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Mahkamov AbbosUzbekistanErudite Education SchoolBronze
Eshonkhhodjaeva MadinaUzbekistan50Bronze
Orazalyyev DavutTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolBronze
Raymundo NathaliePhilippinesPhilippine Science High School - Bicol Region CampusBronze
Batchuluun Nomin-erdene MongoliaOrchlon Internation SchoolBronze
Zhangeldi DanaKazakhstanBIL Nur-Sultan girlsBronze
Yu Emily CanadaUniversity of Toronto SchoolsBronze
Jumayeva MerjenTurkmenistanSpecialized 49 SchoolHonorable mention
Atadurdyyev AnnagurbanTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolHonorable mention
Mokorongo YamikaniMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
William JemimaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Alufandika Siyani TabithaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Senga HalimaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Orama Mukiwa EkariMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Chiwala YaseenMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Chinthu NyashaMalawiBedir International SchoolHonorable mention
Joyce Cynthia Naisanga MercyMalawiBedir Star International SchoolHonorable mention
Blessings Kabvala ChimwemweMalawiBedir Star International SchoolHonorable mention
Mataka BahatMalawiBedir Star International SchoolHonorable mention
Ren ZhizhongJapanHorizon Japan International SchoolHonorable mention
Aliakparova ZereKazakhstanBilim-Innovation LyceumHonorable mention
Novruzova LeyliAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Štefka AntonínCzech RepublicOpen Gate SchoolHonorable mention
Davkharbayr DelgertsagaanMongolia1th high school of ArkhangaiHonorable mention
Rahimov RahimTurkmenistanSpecialized 86 SchoolHonorable mention
Hudayberdiyeva DilaraTurkmenistanSpecialized School 22Honorable mention
Ma Richard CanadaYES Education CenterHonorable mention
Davlatov LutfulloTajikistanGeneral Education School 4, Norak City, Khatlon RegionHonorable mention
Mammadova NazrinAzerbaijanBaku Oxford SchoolHonorable mention
Murton EmmelineAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Ganpurew AnujinMongoliaDarkhan EmpathyHonorable mention
erdenebileg tseepilMongoliaUvs Ulgii akhlakh schoolHonorable mention
Rezk BadreldinBahrainAlHekma International SchoolHonorable mention
Sultanli NurelAzerbaijanLandau SchoolHonorable mention
Ruengprach AltofThailandPan-Asia International SchoolHonorable mention
Meredova HumayTurkmenistanSpecialized 49 SchoolHonorable mention
Gurbanseyidov HalatTurkmenistanSpecialized School 41 Turkmenabat cityHonorable mention